ROFEX Operaciones Call - Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
I.MERV032018315003445,4338000003490,50311,3100
I.MERV032018320003056,3424000003097,5981,35600
I.MERV032018325002689,0234000002726,22741,38420
I.MERV032018335002028,2606000002057,05271,42600
I.MERV032018340001737,919119081908190819081500,005-15
I.MERV03201834500016001600160016001000,001010
ISR0520182705,13695,15,15,15,14000,002800
ISR0520182743,82173,43,43,43,42000,001000
ISR0520182763,2695000003,1103-4,874000
ISR0520182782,78172,42,42,42,42000,00508
ISR0520182821,9807000001,8669-5,75300
ISR0520182861,3796000001,2916-6,38800
CRN0220181421,2782000002,051460,4900
CRN0220181460,5563000000,9774,36200
CRN0220181540,0717000000,1474105,5100
CRN0220181570,0292000000,0637118,0000
CRN0220181610,0079000000,0187135,1400
CRN0220181650,0019000000,0049152,6000
CRN0420181501,9339000002,523830,5012200
CRN0420181541,1835000001,588134,18800
CRN06201815003,63,63,93,960000,00600600
CRN0620181543,1965000003,684415,27400
CRN0620181572,4762000002,878316,241400
SOY0220183538,32000008,2509-0,83550
SOY0220183605,0633000004,9801-1,641600
SOY0220183672,8378000002,7593-2,76300
SOY0220183751,3175000001,259-4,442050
SOY0220183820,6125000000,5742-6,253400
SOY0220183890,2606000000,2388-8,3842500
SOY0220183970,0881000000,0783-11,152730
SOY0220184040,0311000000,0268-13,83200
SOY0220184190,0025000000,002-20,6400
SOY0220184260,0007000000,0005-23,5300
SOY0420183677,9935000008,24713,173000
SOY0420183823,6355000003,75983,42840
SOY0420183892,3977000002,4813,473900
SOY0420183971,435000001,48493,482300
SOY0420184040,8865000000,91693,4320
SOY0620184044,9411000004,9063-0,701400
SOY0620184182,9311000002,9022-0,992400
SOY0620184401,1936000001,1755-1,5100
SOY0720183975,2738000005,2760,04400
SOY0720184044,007000004,0054-0,0400