ROFEX Operaciones Call - Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
CRN.CME/JUN2227600000000,001400
CRN.CME/AGO2232600000000,00600
MAI.ROS/JUL2216000000000,00240
MAI.ROS/JUL221800797979791500,005115
MAI.ROS/JUL221840757575751500,00410
MAI.ROS/JUL2218800000000,002020
MAI.ROS/JUL2219200000000,001230
MAI.ROS/JUL2219600000000,001100
MAI.ROS/JUL2220000000000,002580
MAI.ROS/JUL222040626262624000,002200
MAI.ROS/JUL2220800000000,001520
MAI.ROS/JUL2221200000000,00630
MAI.ROS/JUL2221600000000,00430
MAI.ROS/JUL2222000000000,001520
MAI.ROS/JUL2222400000000,00940
MAI.ROS/JUL2222800000000,001040
MAI.ROS/JUL2223200000000,00850
MAI.ROS/JUL2223600000000,00480
MAI.ROS/JUL2224000000000,00180
MAI.ROS/JUL2224400000000,00480
MAI.ROS/JUL2224800000000,00790
MAI.ROS/JUL2225200000000,001060
MAI.ROS/JUL2225600000000,00560
MAI.ROS/JUL2226000000000,00380
MAI.ROS/JUL2226400000000,00840
MAI.ROS/JUL2226800000000,001180
MAI.ROS/JUL2227205,95,95,95,9900,002009
MAI.ROS/JUL222760444,14,1800,0075-2
MAI.ROS/JUL2228002,72,7331600,00872
MAI.ROS/JUL2228400000000,00340
MAI.ROS/JUL2228800000000,00580
MAI.ROS/JUL2229200000000,00410
MAI.ROS/JUL2229600000000,00450
MAI.ROS/JUL2230000000000,00240
MAI.ROS/JUL2230400000000,0030
MAI.ROS/JUL2230800000000,00410
MAI.ROS/JUL2231200000000,00100
MAI.ROS/SEP2220400000000,0060
MAI.ROS/DIC2221200000000,0010
MAI.ROS/DIC2224000000000,00300
MAI.ROS/DIC2225600000000,0030
MAI.ROS/DIC2226000000000,0010
MAI.ROS/DIC2226400000000,00110
MAI.ROS/DIC2226800000000,0050
MAI.ROS/DIC22272016161616100,00111
MAI.ROS/DIC2227600000000,0050
MAI.ROS/DIC2228000000000,00650
MAI.ROS/DIC2228400000000,0050
MAI.ROS/DIC2228800000000,00180
MAI.ROS/DIC2229200000000,00550
MAI.ROS/DIC2229600000000,00240
MAI.ROS/DIC2230000000000,00590
MAI.ROS/DIC2230400000000,00140
MAI.ROS/DIC2230800000000,0040
MAI.ROS/DIC2231200000000,0060
MAI.ROS/ABR2324400000000,00100
MAI.ROS/ABR2325200000000,0030
MAI.ROS/ABR2325600000000,00200
MAI.ROS/ABR2326800000000,00370
MAI.ROS/ABR2327200000000,00710
MAI.ROS/ABR232760101011112000,002020
MAI.ROS/ABR2328008,98,9993000,003030
MAI.ROS/JUL2321200000000,00100
MAI.ROS/JUL232320232323231500,002815
MAI.ROS/JUL2324000000000,001130
MAI.ROS/JUL2325600000000,0050
MAI.ROS/JUL2326000000000,0050
SOJ.ROS/JUL2233600000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/JUL2234000000000,00590
SOJ.ROS/JUL2234400000000,0010
SOJ.ROS/JUL2234800000000,00400
SOJ.ROS/JUL2235200000000,00260
SOJ.ROS/JUL2235600000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/JUL2236000000000,00210
SOJ.ROS/JUL2236400000000,00330
SOJ.ROS/JUL2236800000000,00210
SOJ.ROS/JUL2237200000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/JUL2237600000000,00770
SOJ.ROS/JUL2238000000000,00320
SOJ.ROS/JUL2238400000000,0040
SOJ.ROS/JUL2238800000000,00230
SOJ.ROS/JUL2239200000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/JUL2239600000000,00290
SOJ.ROS/JUL2240000000000,00350
SOJ.ROS/JUL2240400000000,00160
SOJ.ROS/JUL2240800000000,0050
SOJ.ROS/JUL2241200000000,00170
SOJ.ROS/JUL2241600000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/JUL2242000000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/JUL2242400000000,00440
SOJ.ROS/JUL2242800000000,00590
SOJ.ROS/JUL2243200000000,00210
SOJ.ROS/JUL2243605,55,55,55,5300,00131
SOJ.ROS/JUL2244004444300,00720
SOJ.ROS/JUL2244400000000,00590
SOJ.ROS/JUL2244800000000,00690
SOJ.ROS/JUL2245202,92,92,92,9300,00630
SOJ.ROS/JUL2245600000000,00260
SOJ.ROS/JUL2246000000000,00570
SOJ.ROS/JUL2246400000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/JUL2246800000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/JUL2247200000000,00110
SOJ.ROS/JUL2247600000000,0050
SOJ.ROS/JUL2248000000000,00210
SOJ.ROS/JUL2248400000000,0010
SOJ.ROS/JUL2248800000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/JUL2249600000000,00500
SOJ.ROS/JUL2250000000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/JUL2250400000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/NOV2236600000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/NOV2237000000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/NOV2237400000000,00110
SOJ.ROS/NOV2237800000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV2238200000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV2238600000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV2239000000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV2239400000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/NOV2239800000000,00620
SOJ.ROS/NOV2240200000000,00180
SOJ.ROS/NOV2240600000000,00710
SOJ.ROS/NOV2241000000000,00880
SOJ.ROS/NOV2241400000000,00250
SOJ.ROS/NOV2241800000000,00190
SOJ.ROS/NOV2242200000000,00170
SOJ.ROS/NOV2242600000000,00150
SOJ.ROS/NOV2243000000000,00510
SOJ.ROS/NOV2243400000000,00170
SOJ.ROS/NOV2243800000000,00280
SOJ.ROS/NOV22442015151515500,00275
SOJ.ROS/NOV2244600000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/NOV2245000000000,00700
SOJ.ROS/NOV2245400000000,00250
SOJ.ROS/NOV2245800000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/NOV2246200000000,00560
SOJ.ROS/NOV2246600000000,00280
SOJ.ROS/NOV2247000000000,001440
SOJ.ROS/NOV2247406,56,56,56,51100,0014-1
SOJ.ROS/NOV2247800000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/NOV2248200000000,00150
SOJ.ROS/NOV2248600000000,0080
SOJ.ROS/NOV2249000000000,00300
SOJ.ROS/NOV2249400000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV2249800000000,00300
SOJ.ROS/NOV2250200000000,00260
SOJ.ROS/NOV2250600000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/NOV2251000000000,0040
SOJ.ROS/ENE2345200000000,0040
SOJ.ROS/MAY2337600000000,0010
SOJ.ROS/MAY2338400000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/MAY2339200000000,00150
SOJ.ROS/MAY2339600000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/MAY23400017,817,817,817,8100,00571
SOJ.ROS/MAY2340400000000,00530
SOJ.ROS/MAY2340800000000,00620
SOJ.ROS/MAY2341200000000,00430
SOJ.ROS/MAY2341600000000,00160
SOJ.ROS/MAY23420014,31414,314,11000,00347
SOJ.ROS/MAY2342400000000,00280
SOJ.ROS/MAY2342800000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/MAY2343200000000,00290
SOJ.ROS/MAY2343600000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/MAY2344000000000,00390
SOJ.ROS/MAY2344400000000,00130
SOJ.ROS/MAY2345200000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/MAY2346800000000,0050
TRI.ROS/JUL2224800000000,0050
TRI.ROS/JUL2225200000000,00130
TRI.ROS/JUL2225600000000,00340
TRI.ROS/JUL222600110,5110,5110,5110,54000,001210
TRI.ROS/JUL222640106,5106,5106,5106,54000,001150
TRI.ROS/JUL222680102,5102,5102,5102,5300,001400
TRI.ROS/JUL2227200000000,00260
TRI.ROS/JUL2227600000000,00550
TRI.ROS/JUL2228000000000,00540
TRI.ROS/JUL2232800000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2224800000000,0040
TRI.ROS/DIC2225200000000,0050
TRI.ROS/DIC2225600000000,0050
TRI.ROS/DIC2226400000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2228000000000,0050
TRI.ROS/DIC2230400000000,00100
TRI.ROS/DIC2231200000000,0020
TRI.ROS/DIC2231600000000,0060
TRI.ROS/DIC2232000000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2233200000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2233600000000,00480
TRI.ROS/DIC2234000000000,00170
TRI.ROS/DIC2234400000000,00200
TRI.ROS/DIC2234800000000,00110
TRI.ROS/DIC2235200000000,00120
TRI.ROS/DIC22356024242424500,00165
TRI.ROS/DIC2236000000000,00280
TRI.ROS/DIC2236400000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2236800000000,00110
TRI.ROS/DIC22372015151515200,00540
TRI.ROS/DIC2237600000000,00520
TRI.ROS/DIC22380013131313100,00631
TRI.ROS/DIC22384011111212700,00252
TRI.ROS/DIC2238800000000,00480
TRI.ROS/DIC2239200000000,00370
TRI.ROS/DIC22396099991000,00499
TRI.ROS/DIC2240008,58,58,58,5200,00462
TRI.ROS/DIC2240407,57,57,57,5200,0022
TRI.ROS/DIC2240800000000,0090
TRI.ROS/DIC2242000000000,00100
TRI.ROS/DIC2242400000000,0050
TRI.ROS/ENE2323200000000,00330
TRI.ROS/ENE2323600000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2324000000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2324400000000,00620
TRI.ROS/ENE2324800000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2325200000000,00240
TRI.ROS/ENE2325600000000,00200
TRI.ROS/ENE2326000000000,00230
TRI.ROS/ENE2327200000000,00100
TRI.ROS/ENE2327600000000,0010
TRI.ROS/ENE2335600000000,00190
TRI.ROS/ENE2336000000000,0050
TRI.ROS/ENE2337200000000,0010
TRI.ROS/ENE2339200000000,0010
TRI.ROS/ENE2339600000000,0030