ROFEX Operaciones Call - Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
RFX200620203400023195000002590011,6600
RFX200620203600021195000002390012,76800
RFX200620203800019195000002190014,09450
RFX200620204000017195000001990015,73450
RFX200620204200015195000001790017,80650
RFX200620204400013195000001590020,50110
RFX200620204600011280,5988000001390023,22450
RFX20062020480009610,22980000011945,478524,3000
RFX20062020500008061,09510000010247,548227,1200
RFX20062020520006654,0755000008662,20830,18140
RFX20062020540005403,854000007210,673633,4400
RFX20062020560004317,5449000005908,979536,8600
RFX20062020580003394,4948000004766,378540,4200
MAI.ROS/JUL2012000000000,0050
MAI.ROS/JUL2012402222500,00231
MAI.ROS/JUL2012800000000,00610
MAI.ROS/JUL2013200000000,00100
MAI.ROS/JUL2013600000000,002110
MAI.ROS/JUL2014000000000,002490
MAI.ROS/JUL2014400000000,002830
MAI.ROS/JUL2014800000000,003530
MAI.ROS/JUL2015200000000,002050
MAI.ROS/JUL2015600000000,00310
MAI.ROS/JUL2016000000000,00440
MAI.ROS/JUL2016400000000,00270
MAI.ROS/JUL2016800000000,00430
MAI.ROS/JUL2017200000000,00430
MAI.ROS/JUL2017600000000,00230
MAI.ROS/SEP2012600000000,00160
MAI.ROS/SEP2013400000000,0020
MAI.ROS/SEP2014200000000,0030
MAI.ROS/SEP2014600000000,00410
MAI.ROS/SEP2015000000000,00300
MAI.ROS/SEP2015400000000,00200
MAI.ROS/SEP2015800000000,00100
MAI.ROS/DIC2012600000000,00500
MAI.ROS/DIC2013006,45,66,45,91600,00449
MAI.ROS/DIC2013400000000,001090
MAI.ROS/DIC2013800000000,00430
MAI.ROS/DIC2014200000000,0050
MAI.ROS/DIC2014602222400,00630
MAI.ROS/DIC2015000000000,00150
MAI.ROS/DIC2015400000000,00650
MAI.ROS/DIC2015800000000,00550
MAI.ROS/ABR2112905555500,00355
MAI.ROS/ABR2113300000000,00740
SOJ.ROS/JUL2021800000000,0080
SOJ.ROS/JUL2022204444300,00130
SOJ.ROS/JUL2022600000000,00340
SOJ.ROS/JUL2023000000000,00730
SOJ.ROS/JUL2023400000000,00440
SOJ.ROS/JUL2023800000000,002590
SOJ.ROS/JUL2024200000000,00960
SOJ.ROS/JUL2024600000000,00430
SOJ.ROS/JUL2025000000000,00940
SOJ.ROS/JUL2025400000000,001120
SOJ.ROS/JUL2025800000000,001560
SOJ.ROS/JUL2026200000000,00270
SOJ.ROS/JUL2026600000000,00460
SOJ.ROS/JUL2027000000000,00480
SOJ.ROS/JUL2027400000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV2022400000000,0050
SOJ.ROS/NOV2022809999200,00220
SOJ.ROS/NOV202320777,57,5600,00775
SOJ.ROS/NOV2023606666500,001413
SOJ.ROS/NOV2024004,74,554,84600,0027643
SOJ.ROS/NOV2024403,83,63,83,6600,002513
SOJ.ROS/NOV2024803,12,83,12,81300,001341
SOJ.ROS/NOV2025200000000,001070
SOJ.ROS/NOV2025600000000,001050
SOJ.ROS/NOV2026000000000,001520
SOJ.ROS/NOV2026401,21,21,21,2200,00690
SOJ.ROS/NOV2026800000000,00240
SOJ.ROS/NOV2027200000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/NOV2028800000000,00120
SOJ.ROS/MAY2122200000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/MAY21226087,587,51200,00136
SOJ.ROS/MAY2123006,56,56,56,5500,00325
SOJ.ROS/MAY2123400000000,0040
SOJ.ROS/MAY2123804444100,00161
SOJ.ROS/MAY2124203,53,53,53,5700,00475
SOJ.MIN/NOV2024000000000,0050
TRI.ROS/JUL2021900000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2016900000000,0060
TRI.ROS/DIC2017300000000,0080
TRI.ROS/DIC2017700000000,00510
TRI.ROS/DIC2018100000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2018500000000,0050
TRI.ROS/DIC2018900000000,0020
TRI.ROS/ENE2117105,55,55,55,5100,00241
TRI.ROS/ENE21175054,254,2200,00651
TRI.ROS/ENE2117900000000,00400
TRI.ROS/ENE2118300000000,00340
TRI.ROS/ENE2118700000000,00590
TRI.ROS/ENE2119500000000,0040