ROFEX Operaciones Call - Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
RFX20122019420005481,8845000005535,2480,9700
RFX20122019440004402,5266000004484,32441,8610
RFX20122019460003483,3663000003585,94012,9500
RFX20122019480002717,0622000002832,24954,2450
RFX20122019500002090,9262000002211,05725,7500
CRN.CME/NOV1914900000000,001800
CRN.CME/NOV1915300000000,001320
CRN.CME/NOV1916100000000,00400
CRN.CME/NOV1916500000000,003600
CRN.CME/NOV1917300000000,003700
CRN.CME/NOV1917700000000,001300
CRN.CME/NOV1918500000000,002960
CRN.CME/NOV1918900000000,00800
CRN.CME/NOV1919300000000,003200
CRN.CME/NOV1919700000000,009840
CRN.CME/NOV1920100000000,002120
CRN.CME/NOV1920900000000,001200
CRN.CME/NOV1921300000000,002000
CRN.CME/NOV1921700000000,009060
CRN.CME/FEB2015600000000,0023280
CRN.CME/FEB2016000000000,0010160
CRN.CME/FEB2016403,93,93,93,9600,0072746
CRN.CME/FEB2019200000000,001270
CRN.CME/FEB2019600000000,002400
CRN.CME/FEB2020000000000,001270
CRN.CME/ABR2016000000000,001400
CRN.CME/ABR2016900000000,001400
CRN.CME/ABR2017200000000,005000
MAI.ROS/DIC1913400000000,00280
MAI.ROS/DIC1913800000000,00510
MAI.ROS/DIC1914200000000,001040
MAI.ROS/DIC1914600000000,00750
MAI.ROS/DIC1915000000000,001330
MAI.ROS/DIC1915400000000,002390
MAI.ROS/DIC1915800000000,001350
MAI.ROS/DIC1916200000000,001990
MAI.ROS/DIC1916600000000,001720
MAI.ROS/DIC1917000000000,002850
MAI.ROS/DIC1917400000000,002080
MAI.ROS/DIC1917800000000,00980
MAI.ROS/DIC1918200000000,00530
MAI.ROS/DIC1918600000000,00220
MAI.ROS/DIC1919400000000,00100
MAI.ROS/ABR2013700000000,0060
MAI.ROS/ABR2014100000000,00220
MAI.ROS/ABR2014500000000,00520
MAI.ROS/ABR201490555,55,5700,001527
MAI.ROS/ABR2015300000000,002190
MAI.ROS/ABR2015700000000,001210
MAI.ROS/ABR2016102222500,001250
MAI.ROS/ABR2016500000000,00910
MAI.ROS/ABR2016900000000,00750
MAI.ROS/ABR2017300000000,00750
MAI.ROS/ABR2017700000000,00610
MAI.ROS/ABR2018100000000,00730
MAI.ROS/ABR2018500000000,0070
MAI.ROS/ABR2018900000000,0010
MAI.ROS/JUL2013600000000,00160
MAI.ROS/JUL2014000000000,00290
MAI.ROS/JUL2014405,15,15,15,1500,00650
MAI.ROS/JUL2014800000000,00190
MAI.ROS/JUL2015203,23,23,23,2300,00292
MAI.ROS/JUL2015600000000,00280
MAI.ROS/JUL2016000000000,00360
MAI.ROS/JUL2016400000000,00240
MAI.ROS/JUL2016800000000,00430
MAI.ROS/JUL2017200000000,00430
MAI.ROS/JUL2017600000000,00220
SOJ.ROS/NOV1923600000000,00450
SOJ.ROS/NOV1924004,64,64,64,61800,008718
SOJ.ROS/NOV1924401,81,822700,001363
SOJ.ROS/NOV1924800000000,001820
SOJ.ROS/NOV1925200000000,004010
SOJ.ROS/NOV1925600000000,002360
SOJ.ROS/NOV1926000000000,002740
SOJ.ROS/NOV1926400000000,002120
SOJ.ROS/NOV1926800000000,001850
SOJ.ROS/NOV1927200000000,001140
SOJ.ROS/NOV1927600000000,001150
SOJ.ROS/NOV1928000000000,00230
SOJ.ROS/NOV1928400000000,0070
SOJ.ROS/NOV1928800000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/NOV1929200000000,00390
SOJ.ROS/NOV1930000000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/ENE2024900000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/ENE2025300000000,00130
SOJ.ROS/ENE2025700000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/ENE2026100000000,00460
SOJ.ROS/ENE2026500000000,00230
SOJ.ROS/ENE2026900000000,00110
SOJ.ROS/ENE2027300000000,0050
SOJ.ROS/ENE2027700000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/ENE2028500000000,0010
SOJ.ROS/MAY2023800000000,00780
SOJ.ROS/MAY2024200000000,00850
SOJ.ROS/MAY2024600000000,001130
SOJ.ROS/MAY20250066662000,0053415
SOJ.ROS/MAY2025400000000,003890
SOJ.ROS/MAY2025804444100,002361
SOJ.ROS/MAY2026203333500,003175
SOJ.ROS/MAY2026600000000,001100
SOJ.ROS/MAY2027000000000,00810
SOJ.ROS/MAY2027400000000,00270
SOJ.ROS/MAY2027800000000,0070
SOJ.ROS/MAY2028200000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/MAY2029000000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/JUL2025400000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/JUL2027400000000,0030
SOJ.MIN/NOV1924800000000,0020
SOJ.MIN/NOV1925200000000,0050
TRI.ROS/DIC1915700000000,0060
TRI.ROS/DIC1916100000000,00160
TRI.ROS/DIC1916500000000,00410
TRI.ROS/DIC1916905,75,75,75,7200,001082
TRI.ROS/DIC1917300000000,00700
TRI.ROS/DIC1917700000000,00480
TRI.ROS/DIC1918102,22,22,22,220000,00288200
TRI.ROS/DIC1918500000000,001000
TRI.ROS/DIC1918900000000,00180
TRI.ROS/DIC1919300000000,0070
TRI.ROS/DIC1919700000000,00270
TRI.ROS/DIC1920100000000,00350
TRI.ROS/DIC1920500000000,00200
TRI.ROS/DIC1920900000000,00200
TRI.ROS/DIC1921300000000,0070
TRI.ROS/DIC1922900000000,00150
TRI.ROS/ENE2015900000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2016300000000,00140
TRI.ROS/ENE2016700000000,00570
TRI.ROS/ENE2017100000000,00810
TRI.ROS/ENE2017500000000,00890
TRI.ROS/ENE2017900000000,00760
TRI.ROS/ENE2018300000000,00540
TRI.ROS/ENE2018700000000,00180
TRI.ROS/ENE2019100000000,00410
TRI.ROS/ENE2019500000000,00540
TRI.ROS/ENE2019900000000,00220
TRI.ROS/ENE2020300000000,0020
TRI.ROS/ENE2020700000000,0020
TRI.ROS/MAR2017700000000,00670
TRI.ROS/MAR2018500000000,001360
TRI.ROS/MAR2018900000000,00430
TRI.ROS/MAR2020100000000,00120