ROFEX Operaciones Call - Financiero
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
DLR01201818,50,5729000000,5471-4,492000
DLR012018190,21440,1550,1550,1550,1555000,003200-50
DLR012018200,0048000000,0031-36,381500
DLR02201819,250,3723000000,354-4,9320500
DLR032018190,82000000,8066-1,632000
DLR03201819,250,6594000000,6465-1,9551550
DLR03201819,50,5187000000,5067-2,3150
DLR03201819,750,39880,3240,3240,3240,3245000,0060550
DLR032018200,2993000000,2898-3,203500
I.MERV032018315003445,4338000003490,50311,3100
I.MERV032018320003056,3424000003097,5981,35600
I.MERV032018325002689,0234000002726,22741,38420
I.MERV032018335002028,2606000002057,05271,42600
I.MERV032018340001737,919119081908190819081500,005-15
I.MERV03201834500016001600160016001000,001010