ROFEX Operaciones Futuro - Mercado Financiero
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
AY241020180423041604160416041601004160-1,661-100
DLR102018041,2240,0938,840,439,8526881039,9-3,208153283298
DLR112018042,642,640,1842,641,19620641,1-3,52610033870
DLR122018043,754341,3543,7542,2820680942,28-3,361057974-7596
DLR092018039,6539,2137,57239,2138,535844138,5-2,901208442-12370
DLR012019045,343,9742,7944,843,89196743,8-3,312939587240
DLR022019046,5744,644,1246,3544,858263344,85-3,6917346626268
DLR032019047,8454548,5465066746-3,776769223250
DLR042019049,2546,546,547,847,81002547,5-3,55267200
DLR052019051,24948,549,349,350049,3-3,713895-108
DLR062019052,75150,851,151,122351-3,23755923
DLR072019054,552,552,152,552,1300052,5-3,67103600
DLR082019056545454544154-3,5736940
RFX200920180398304039940210415004094712939409472,805608-668
RFX2012201804490546009459994700046400433463473,211846262
LE35-102018096896496496496460964-0,4100
ORO09201801204,312071204,51207,61207,62061207,60,27659-204
ORO112018012081212,912101214,9121439112140,502653-7
ORO012019012141217,612161217,61216631218,50,371123
WTI112018070,4270,969,8670,969,945769,9-0,74145256
WTI012019069,970000069,48-0,70200
WTI032019069,569,9168,9369,9168,932068,96-0,7800
NOVP092018048,750000048,45-0,621090
NOVP102018053,55454545410540,94290
NOVP112018057,30000057-0,52420
NOVP122018060,90000060,75-0,25190
NOVD09201801,22000001,263,28110
NOVD10201801,32000001,352,27200
NOVD12201801,35000001,382,2230
TERP11201806800000680,00210
TERD11201801,65000001,73,03200