ROFEX Operaciones Put - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
RFX200620202000000000000,0000
RFX200620202200000000000,0000
RFX20062020240000,0002000000-93,3300
RFX20062020260000,0019000000,0002-88,0800
RFX20062020280000,0168000000,0026-84,79310
RFX20062020300000,107000000,0198-81,51410
RFX20062020320000,528000000,1163-77,98250
RFX20062020340002,09741601001601003000,0019130
RFX200620203800019,6294000006,5876-66,44100
RFX200620204000048,58630000018,2526-62,4300
RFX2006202042000107,18280000044,5686-58,4200
RFX2006202044000214,07280000097,5361-54,4400
RFX2006202046000392,291700000194,0682-50,5300
RFX2006202048000667,131600000355,3991-46,7300
RFX20062020500001063,205900000605,3813-43,0600
RFX20062020520001601,395200000967,9536-39,5600
MAI.ROS/JUL2010800000000,0030
MAI.ROS/JUL2011200000000,00170
MAI.ROS/JUL2011600000000,00220
MAI.ROS/JUL2012000000000,00470
MAI.ROS/JUL2012400000000,001310
MAI.ROS/JUL2012800000000,00520
MAI.ROS/JUL2013200000000,00390
MAI.ROS/JUL2013600000000,00180
MAI.ROS/JUL2014000000000,0030
MAI.ROS/JUL2015200000000,006500
MAI.ROS/SEP2011400000000,0060
MAI.ROS/SEP2011800000000,0010
MAI.ROS/SEP2012600000000,0030
MAI.ROS/DIC2011400000000,0070
MAI.ROS/DIC2011800000000,0070
MAI.ROS/DIC20122043,843,81000,0012510
MAI.ROS/DIC2012600000000,0030
MAI.ROS/DIC2013000000000,0060
MAI.ROS/DIC2013400000000,00310
MAI.ROS/DIC2013800000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/JUL2021000000000,00310
SOJ.ROS/JUL2021400000000,00670
SOJ.ROS/JUL2021800000000,001230
SOJ.ROS/JUL2022201,51,51,71,7400,00631
SOJ.ROS/JUL2022600000000,00950
SOJ.ROS/JUL2023000000000,00260
SOJ.ROS/JUL2023400000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/JUL2023800000000,001970
SOJ.ROS/NOV2020000,20,20,20,25600,00171-13
SOJ.ROS/NOV2020400,30,30,30,3500,0077-3
SOJ.ROS/NOV2020800,70,70,70,71000,00133-6
SOJ.ROS/NOV2021201,21,21,31,31100,00160-8
SOJ.ROS/NOV2021600000000,001390
SOJ.ROS/NOV2022003,83,53,83,61100,003054
SOJ.ROS/NOV2022405555300,001633
SOJ.ROS/NOV2022806666100,00621
SOJ.ROS/NOV2023200000000,001140
SOJ.ROS/NOV2023600000000,0050
SOJ.ROS/MAY2119800000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/MAY212020444,24,21000,004610
SOJ.ROS/MAY2120600000000,00410
SOJ.ROS/MAY2121000000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/MAY2121400000000,00790
TRI.ROS/JUL2017900000000,0060
TRI.ROS/JUL2018300000000,0040
TRI.ROS/JUL2018700000000,0020
TRI.ROS/JUL2020700000000,00200
TRI.ROS/DIC2014900000000,0020
TRI.ROS/DIC2015300000000,00250
TRI.ROS/DIC2015700000000,0050
TRI.ROS/ENE2114702,52,52,52,5500,0055
TRI.ROS/ENE2115100000000,00100
TRI.ROS/ENE2115500000000,00270
TRI.ROS/ENE2115900000000,00460