ROFEX Operaciones Put - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
CRN.CME/JUN2229500000000,00800
MAI.ROS/JUL2214800000000,00350
MAI.ROS/JUL2215200000000,00200
MAI.ROS/JUL2215600000000,001000
MAI.ROS/JUL2216000000000,00610
MAI.ROS/JUL2216400000000,00390
MAI.ROS/JUL2216800000000,00640
MAI.ROS/JUL2217200000000,00620
MAI.ROS/JUL2217600000000,001030
MAI.ROS/JUL2218000000000,002650
MAI.ROS/JUL2218400000000,001400
MAI.ROS/JUL2218800000000,001100
MAI.ROS/JUL2219200000000,00600
MAI.ROS/JUL2219600000000,001200
MAI.ROS/JUL2220000000000,001520
MAI.ROS/JUL2220400000000,001800
MAI.ROS/JUL2220800,40,40,40,4500,00580
MAI.ROS/JUL2221200000000,001120
MAI.ROS/JUL2221600,80,80,80,8600,001220
MAI.ROS/JUL2222000,50,50,50,5100,002360
MAI.ROS/JUL2222400000000,00290
MAI.ROS/JUL2222800000000,00240
MAI.ROS/JUL2223200,80,80,90,9200,00821
MAI.ROS/JUL2223601,31,31,31,3500,001310
MAI.ROS/JUL2224000000000,001030
MAI.ROS/JUL2224400000000,00500
MAI.ROS/JUL2224802,92,12,92,1300,0093
MAI.ROS/JUL2225200000000,0080
MAI.ROS/JUL22256054,254,21200,00129
MAI.ROS/DIC2218000000000,0010
MAI.ROS/DIC2219200000000,0010
MAI.ROS/DIC2220000000000,00420
MAI.ROS/DIC2220800000000,00100
MAI.ROS/DIC2221200000000,00100
MAI.ROS/DIC2222000000000,00370
MAI.ROS/DIC2222400000000,00270
MAI.ROS/DIC2222800000000,0090
MAI.ROS/DIC2223200000000,00430
MAI.ROS/DIC2223600000000,00110
MAI.ROS/DIC2224000000000,0040
MAI.ROS/ABR2322008,98,9993000,003030
MAI.ROS/ABR232240101010,510,52000,002020
MAI.ROS/ABR2322800000000,00100
MAI.ROS/ABR2323200000000,0020
MAI.ROS/JUL2319200000000,00310
MAI.ROS/JUL2320000000000,00900
MAI.ROS/JUL2321200000000,00240
MAI.ROS/JUL23224020,520,520,520,51500,002515
SOJ.ROS/JUL2228000000000,00300
SOJ.ROS/JUL2228800000000,00230
SOJ.ROS/JUL2229200000000,00360
SOJ.ROS/JUL2229600000000,00750
SOJ.ROS/JUL2230000000000,00520
SOJ.ROS/JUL2230400000000,00390
SOJ.ROS/JUL2230800000000,00240
SOJ.ROS/JUL2231200000000,00900
SOJ.ROS/JUL2231600000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/JUL2232000000000,00730
SOJ.ROS/JUL2232400000000,00600
SOJ.ROS/JUL2232800000000,00430
SOJ.ROS/JUL2233200000000,00930
SOJ.ROS/JUL2233600000000,00490
SOJ.ROS/JUL2234000000000,00640
SOJ.ROS/JUL2234400000000,00320
SOJ.ROS/JUL2234800000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/JUL2235200000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/JUL2235600000000,00570
SOJ.ROS/JUL2236000000000,002240
SOJ.ROS/JUL2236400000000,00450
SOJ.ROS/JUL2236800,10,10,10,12000,0074-20
SOJ.ROS/JUL2237200,40,40,40,42000,0097-10
SOJ.ROS/JUL2237600,50,50,50,51600,001030
SOJ.ROS/JUL2238000,50,50,50,5100,00900
SOJ.ROS/JUL2238400000000,00350
SOJ.ROS/JUL2238800,60,60,60,6500,0023-5
SOJ.ROS/JUL2239200000000,001050
SOJ.ROS/JUL2239600000000,00550
SOJ.ROS/JUL22400021,221,2400,00204-1
SOJ.ROS/JUL2240402,22,22,22,2500,001015
SOJ.ROS/JUL2240800000000,00690
SOJ.ROS/JUL2241200000000,00690
SOJ.ROS/JUL2241600000000,00700
SOJ.ROS/JUL2242000000000,001040
SOJ.ROS/JUL2242400000000,00190
SOJ.ROS/JUL2242800000000,00260
SOJ.ROS/JUL2243200000000,00150
SOJ.ROS/JUL2244000000000,00130
SOJ.ROS/NOV2231400000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/NOV2231800000000,0010
SOJ.ROS/NOV2232200000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/NOV2232600000000,00180
SOJ.ROS/NOV2233000000000,00580
SOJ.ROS/NOV2233400000000,00230
SOJ.ROS/NOV2233800000000,00190
SOJ.ROS/NOV2234200000000,00280
SOJ.ROS/NOV2234600000000,00180
SOJ.ROS/NOV2235000000000,00340
SOJ.ROS/NOV2235400000000,00370
SOJ.ROS/NOV2235800000000,00190
SOJ.ROS/NOV2236200000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/NOV2236600000000,0080
SOJ.ROS/NOV2237000000000,00590
SOJ.ROS/NOV2237400000000,00500
SOJ.ROS/NOV2237804,144,14400,00461
SOJ.ROS/NOV2238205,25,25,25,2300,001373
SOJ.ROS/NOV2238606,16,16,16,1300,00410
SOJ.ROS/NOV2239000000000,00680
SOJ.ROS/NOV2239408888500,00954
SOJ.ROS/NOV2239800000000,00330
SOJ.ROS/NOV2240200000000,00940
SOJ.ROS/NOV22406011,711,711,711,7100,00341
SOJ.ROS/NOV2241000000000,00710
SOJ.ROS/NOV22418016,516,516,516,5100,00170
SOJ.ROS/NOV2242200000000,00170
SOJ.ROS/NOV2242600000000,0040
SOJ.ROS/NOV2243000000000,0080
SOJ.ROS/NOV2243400000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/MAY2330000000000,0060
SOJ.ROS/MAY2331200000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/MAY2332000000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/MAY2332806,76,777400,0074
SOJ.ROS/MAY2333200000000,00160
SOJ.ROS/MAY2333600000000,00480
SOJ.ROS/MAY2334000000000,00980
SOJ.ROS/MAY2334400000000,00250
SOJ.ROS/MAY233480141414141000,006210
SOJ.ROS/MAY23352015,415,415,415,4300,00773
SOJ.ROS/MAY2335600000000,00250
SOJ.ROS/MAY2336000000000,00290
SOJ.ROS/MAY23364019,819,819,819,8300,0060
SOJ.ROS/MAY2336800000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/MAY2337200000000,0050
SOY.CME/JUN2249900000000,0041000
SOY.CME/JUN2254000000000,00200
SOY.CME/JUN2255100000000,0041200
TRI.ROS/JUL2220800000000,00300
TRI.ROS/JUL2221200000000,00260
TRI.ROS/JUL2221600000000,00200
TRI.ROS/JUL2222000000000,00750
TRI.ROS/JUL2222400000000,00660
TRI.ROS/JUL2222800000000,0040
TRI.ROS/JUL2223200000000,00130
TRI.ROS/JUL2223600000000,0010
TRI.ROS/JUL2224000000000,0050
TRI.ROS/JUL2228000000000,0030
TRI.ROS/JUL2228800000000,0010
TRI.ROS/JUL2230400000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2221200000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2222000000000,0020
TRI.ROS/DIC2222400000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2222800000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2223600000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2224000000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2224400000000,0040
TRI.ROS/DIC2224800000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2225200000000,0030
TRI.ROS/DIC2227200000000,00260
TRI.ROS/DIC2227600000000,00190
TRI.ROS/DIC2228000000000,00300
TRI.ROS/DIC2228400000000,00280
TRI.ROS/DIC2228800000000,00360
TRI.ROS/DIC2229200000000,00110
TRI.ROS/DIC2229600000000,00300
TRI.ROS/DIC2230000000000,001490
TRI.ROS/DIC2230400000000,00430
TRI.ROS/DIC22308010101010200,00482
TRI.ROS/DIC22312012121212400,001014
TRI.ROS/DIC2231600000000,00130
TRI.ROS/DIC22320014141414200,00200
TRI.ROS/DIC2232400000000,00140
TRI.ROS/DIC2232800000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC2233200000000,00270
TRI.ROS/ENE2320400000000,0050
TRI.ROS/ENE2321200000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2322000000000,00130
TRI.ROS/ENE2322400000000,0080
TRI.ROS/ENE2322800000000,00160
TRI.ROS/ENE2323200000000,00110
TRI.ROS/ENE2323600000000,0060
TRI.ROS/ENE2324000000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2326000000000,0060
TRI.ROS/ENE2328000000000,0010
TRI.ROS/ENE2329200000000,0010