ROFEX Operaciones Put - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
RFX2012201938000814,895700000967,792318,7600
RFX20122019400001283,7724000001476,840715,0400
RFX20122019420001904,7882000002134,845412,0810
RFX20122019440002686,0786000002947,15619,7210
CRN.CME/NOV1914100000000,00400
MAI.ROS/DIC1911800000000,0030
MAI.ROS/DIC1912200000000,00120
MAI.ROS/DIC1912600000000,00210
MAI.ROS/DIC1913000000000,00210
MAI.ROS/DIC1913400000000,00310
MAI.ROS/DIC1913800000000,00390
MAI.ROS/DIC1914200000000,00740
MAI.ROS/DIC1914600000000,00600
MAI.ROS/DIC1915000000000,00780
MAI.ROS/DIC1915400000000,00130
MAI.ROS/DIC1915800000000,0090
MAI.ROS/DIC1916200000000,0030
MAI.ROS/DIC1916600000000,0030
MAI.ROS/ABR2012101,71,71,71,7500,00560
MAI.ROS/ABR2012502222100,00510
MAI.ROS/ABR2012900000000,001960
MAI.ROS/ABR2013300000000,00310
MAI.ROS/ABR2013700000000,001270
MAI.ROS/ABR2014100000000,00840
MAI.ROS/ABR2014500000000,00340
MAI.ROS/ABR2014900000000,00610
MAI.ROS/ABR2015300000000,00280
MAI.ROS/ABR2015700000000,00600
MAI.ROS/JUL2012400000000,00320
MAI.ROS/JUL2012800000000,00330
MAI.ROS/JUL2013600000000,0080
MAI.ROS/JUL2014000000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV1920800000000,0020
SOJ.ROS/NOV1921200000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/NOV1921600000000,00220
SOJ.ROS/NOV1922000000000,00330
SOJ.ROS/NOV1922400000000,00910
SOJ.ROS/NOV1922800000000,00760
SOJ.ROS/NOV1923200000000,00950
SOJ.ROS/NOV1923600000000,001980
SOJ.ROS/NOV1924000000000,001640
SOJ.ROS/NOV1924400000000,001560
SOJ.ROS/NOV1924800000000,00260
SOJ.ROS/NOV1925600000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/NOV1926800000000,00240
SOJ.ROS/ENE2022100000000,0090
SOJ.ROS/ENE2022500000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/ENE2022900000000,0040
SOJ.ROS/ENE2023300000000,0080
SOJ.ROS/ENE2023702,52,52,52,5300,00110
SOJ.ROS/ENE2024100000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/ENE2024500000000,00100
SOJ.ROS/ENE2024900000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/ENE2026100000000,00140
SOJ.ROS/MAY2020600000000,0030
SOJ.ROS/MAY2021000000000,001090
SOJ.ROS/MAY2021400000000,00200
SOJ.ROS/MAY2021800000000,001040
SOJ.ROS/MAY2022203,53,53,53,51000,002955
SOJ.ROS/MAY2022600000000,001590
SOJ.ROS/MAY2023000000000,003290
SOJ.ROS/MAY2023400000000,001580
SOJ.ROS/MAY2023800000000,002180
SOJ.ROS/MAY2024200000000,00930
SOJ.ROS/MAY2024600000000,0070
TRI.ROS/DIC1914100000000,0060
TRI.ROS/DIC1914500000000,00110
TRI.ROS/DIC1914900000000,00150
TRI.ROS/DIC1915300000000,00690
TRI.ROS/DIC1915700000000,00700
TRI.ROS/DIC1916100000000,00740
TRI.ROS/DIC1916500000000,001000
TRI.ROS/DIC1916900000000,00500
TRI.ROS/DIC1917300000000,0010
TRI.ROS/DIC1917700000000,00450
TRI.ROS/DIC1918100000000,0020
TRI.ROS/DIC1918500000000,0040
TRI.ROS/DIC1920500000000,001500
TRI.ROS/ENE2014300000000,0090
TRI.ROS/ENE2014700000000,00300
TRI.ROS/ENE2015100000000,00450
TRI.ROS/ENE2015500000000,00660
TRI.ROS/ENE2015903333600,00806
TRI.ROS/ENE2016300000000,002720
TRI.ROS/ENE2016700000000,001340
TRI.ROS/ENE2017100000000,00470
TRI.ROS/ENE2017500000000,00120
TRI.ROS/ENE2017900000000,0030
TRI.ROS/ENE2022700000000,00320
TRI.ROS/MAR2015700000000,00500
TRI.ROS/MAR2016500000000,0050
TRI.ROS/MAR2016900000000,00370
TRI.ROS/MAR2017300000000,00470