ROFEX Operaciones Futuro - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
GGAL0620200110,5113,95110,3120,35119,652911119,658,287961-287
GGAL0820200121,25120120127127561296,39786-1
RFX200620200571955733057330602855990010089599004,73784452
RFX200920200612986248062480641006360070636003,76153-8
MAI.ROS/JUN200119122121122121,181222,52824
MAI.ROS/JUL200121,61221221251242721231,15528430
MAI.ROS/SEP200124,5124,5124,5127,5126,5771261,2113984
MAI.ROS/DIC200127128128130129,5110128,81,42146843
MAI.ROS/ABR210124,5125,5125,51271271211261,2141962
SOJ.ROS/JUL200222,6223223224,5224,53232240,63427468
SOJ.ROS/SEP200225,7226,7226,7226,7226,722270,5878-2
SOJ.ROS/NOV200228,5228,5228,5230,5230,52882300,66364927
SOJ.ROS/ENE210231231,1231,1232,7232,58232,50,651121
SOJ.ROS/MAY210219,5220217220217,5146218-0,687076
SOJ.QQ/DIS200223000002240,45300
SOJ.ROS/DIS200222000002230,4500
SOJ.MIN/JUL200222,6222,7222,7224,3224,34382240,6312179-2
SOJ.MIN/NOV200228,5229,2229230,2230,28172300,6624-11
TRI.MIN/JUL200186,5186,5186,5187,5187,5108186,70,1127910
TRI.BA/JUL200210,500000210,50,001100
TRI.ROS/JUL200186,5186,7186,5188,9188,941186,70,112915-32
TRI.BA/SEP200214,500000214,50,0060
TRI.ROS/DIC200163,5163,5163,5164,5164,29163,70,125952
TRI.ROS/ENE210165,4166166166,21661571660,3662850
TRI.ROS/DIS200184,500000184,50,0000