ROFEX Operaciones Futuro - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
AY241220190293028302830283528351402835-3,24105100
GGAL10201909392,9892,9895,1894,229094,21,2929524
RFX2012201904584546150455994644745650634345650-0,432318-161
RFX200320200502050000050010-0,3930
CRN.CME/NOV190155,200000153,8-0,9069420
CRN.CME/FEB200160,200000158,7-0,943600
CRN.CME/ABR200162,600000162,60,001000
MAI.ROS/OCT190136000001360,00480
MAI.ROS/NOV19013800000136-1,4540
MAI.ROS/DIC190141,5140,5140141,514161141-0,35267126
MAI.ROS/MAR200142000001420,0010
MAI.ROS/ABR200142,5142142143,1142,51871430,35311744
MAI.ROS/JUL200137,5137136,9137,513761137-0,36117610
SOJ.ROS/OCT19024300000242-0,41480
SOJ.ROS/NOV190243,2242242245244,33542450,74904197
SOJ.QQ/NOV190239000002400,4200
SOJ.ROS.P/DIS1901418000000141800,0000
SOJ.ROS/ENE200246,5247,2247248,5247,3125247,60,45188660
SOJ.ROS/MAY200240240239241239,5198239,7-0,13497247
SOJ.ROS/JUL200245245,3244,3245,3244,330244,5-0,2080118
SOJ.MIN/NOV190243,2244,7244,7244,7244,732450,74260040
SOJ.MIN/MAY200240240,5240240,524024239,7-0,13143780
SOJ.MIN/JUL20024500000244,4-0,25121480
TRI.MIN/ENE200174,5173,5173,5173,5173,51173,8-0,4075640
TRI.MIN/MAR20017900000178-0,5631810
TRI.MIN/JUL200185,500000185-0,2727440
TRI.BA/NOV1900169169169169101690,001010
TRI.ROS/NOV190175000001750,0000
TRI.ROS/DIC190172,5172170,517217290171,5-0,58287930
TRI.ROS/DIS19018619419419419411954,8431
TRI.BA/DIS190225000002250,00200
TRI.BA/ENE200176000001760,0060
TRI.ROS/ENE200174,5173,517317417435173,8-0,40144312
TRI.ROS/MAR200179177177179178,457178-0,5610795
TRI.ROS/JUL200185,5184184185,5185,5115185-0,2757371