ROFEX Operaciones Futuro - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
AY241020180423041604160416041601004160-1,661-100
RFX200920180398304039940210415004094712939409472,805608-668
RFX2012201804490546009459994700046400433463473,211846262
LE35-102018096896496496496460964-0,4100
NOVP092018048,750000048,45-0,621090
NOVP102018053,55454545410540,94290
NOVP112018057,30000057-0,52420
NOVP122018060,90000060,75-0,25190
NOVD09201801,22000001,263,28110
NOVD10201801,32000001,352,27200
NOVD12201801,35000001,382,2230
ISR0920180243246,8246,8246,8246,815246,81,564100
ISR1120180254254,1253,6258,2256,8204256,91,1431540
ISR0520190246,2247,6247,6253,5250,9234250,91,91126850
TERP11201806800000680,00210
TERD11201801,65000001,73,03200
MAI0000000136000001370,7400
CRN1120180136139139139,5139,521138,92,131204-1
SOF0000000247000002511,6284-8
SOJ0000000248000002521,6100
SOF1120180258,9261,1261,1263262,678262,61,431633-56
SOF0120190263,4267,7267267,72678267,21,44210
SOF042019024600000250,51,833190
SOF0520190248,4249,1249,1254253532531,8575740
SOF007D0247000002511,6200
SOY1020180304303,5303,53123125133122,632483-384
SOY0420190319,500000326,62,225530
SOY0620190323,500000330,42,131810
TRI0000000206000002101,9400