ROFEX Operaciones Futuro - Mercado Agropecuario
PosiciónEjercicioAjuste Ant.PrimeroMín.Máx.UltimoVol.AjusteVar.I.AVar. I.A.
GGAL0620220202,55201200,6203,2203,22640203,20,325605503
RFX20062022012560012470012429012637012622015091263300,581494-87
RFX200820220136680000001367900,08360
S30J2/MAY22096,550000096,550,0000
PAMP0620220194,3195,5195,5202,7202,7176202,74,32221-33
YPFD0620220977,15970958977973,5199973,5-0,3743712
YPFD08202201070000001066,35-0,34530
CRN.CME/JUN220308,5305,5300305,5302214302-2,111286-79
CRN.CME/AGO220296,400000290,7-1,924300
CRN.CME/NOV220288,1283,3280,2284,3280,2320282,8-1,8433800
CRN.CME/ABR230290,3281,7281,7281,7281,730284,6-1,962121-30
CRN.CME/JUN230288281,5281,5284284114284-1,39161-114
MAI.ROS/DIS220271000002710,0000
MAI.ROS/MAY220270000002700,000-151
MAI.ROS/JUN220266000002680,75470
MAI.ROS/JUL220263,1260,4258,72662668152661,1011696-57
MAI.ROS/SEP220266264,2262,5269268,5158268,50,94231322
MAI.ROS/DIC220269265,5265271271228271,60,97376840
MAI.ROS/ABR230252,5250249,52532532062530,202006104
MAI.ROS/JUL230232230229234234722340,86172441
MAI.MIN/JUL220263,1260,4258,82652651082661,103265-22
MAI.MIN/DIC220269269,6269,6269,6269,610271,60,9754210
MAI.MIN/ABR230252,5000002530,20280
SOJ.ROS/DIS220428000004290,2300
SOJ.ROS/MAY220428000004280,000-810
SOJ.ROS/JUL220427,5426424,5430,14295864290,359450-53
SOJ.ROS/SEP220426,8426,7426,7429428,713428,70,453279
SOJ.ROS/NOV2204274264254304293864290,47637610
SOJ.ROS/ENE230427,7429,2428,8429,5429,522429,50,422591
SOJ.ROS/MAY230378,5378376,53823821973820,93580188
SOJ.MIN/JUL220427,5426,8424,5429,4428,6194290,357418
SOJ.MIN/NOV220427425425429,9429454290,47215811
SOJ.MIN/MAY230378,5377377379379133820,934710
SOY.CME/JUN220620619615,5622,2622,2232622,20,36201392
SOY.CME/OCT220559556556557,4557,4336557,7-0,232056-256
SOY.CME/DIC2205595585565595593295590,00972-329
SOY.CME/ABR230555,3554,1554,1554,3554,374555,40,021266-74
TRI.BA/DIS220360000003600,0000
TRI.ROS/DIS220372000003720,0000
TRI.MIN/JUL220368,536636436836820370,50,5499-3
TRI.MIN/DIC220353348348350,2350,210350,5-0,71842
TRI.MIN/ENE230356,500000354-0,70400
TRI.ROS/MAY220372000003720,000-36
TRI.ROS/JUL220368,5369361370,5370,5112370,50,545070-34
TRI.ROS/SEP220366000003680,55540
TRI.ROS/NOV22035300000350,5-0,7110
TRI.ROS/DIC220353349348351350,5196350,5-0,71474568
TRI.ROS/ENE230356,5353,5352354354132354-0,70166838
TRI.ROS/MAR230358354,4354,4357355,518355,5-0,703743
TRI.ROS/JUL230360,500000358-0,6910